Cooperative Arts

Last NameFirst NameSubject AreaPhone NumberEmailWeb Site
EskridgeTatianaVocal Music5312999193  
ParkerMaddieACP5312996541  
NovakoskiKatieACP5312996542  
BoyerJodyArt5312998438  
FarisTeresaArt5312998422  
HeybrockBlakeTech and Living5312998408  
AmburgeyDarrisBSP5312998444  
LelandKatieCareers/Computer Apps5312998432  
PinaAdrianaComputer Apps5312998378  
JacobbergerKatrinaGifted and Talented Education531-299-8406  
KressDanGuitar5312998396  
ArmstrongAshleyHuman Growth and Development5312998443  
BowzerSandraHuman Growth and Development5312998439  
BorjonSamanthaInstrumental Music5312998440  
WalkerBrianInstrumental Music5312998355  
WakefieldCamilleLibrarian5312998356  
CaseKyleOrchestra5312998718  
HeneryZacheryPhysical Education5312999360  
WhiteMikePhysical Education5312998353  
BressmanJenniferPhysical Education5312998437  
StroutsHeatherPhysical Education5312998265  
CobelensMarkReading Skills5312998434  
AlexanderJoettaReading Skills5312998446  
DegbeEugeneSpanish for Spanish Speakers5312998427  
McDonnellAmyTech and Living5312998386